London Menswear Fashion Week

SUNDAY 15th JUNE

09:00 YMC See Invitation
09:30 - 11:30 Nicholas Kirkwood (Men's) See Invitation SPN
10:00 Lou Dalton BFC Show Space: Victoria House
10:00 - 14:00 Dunhill By invitation only SPN
10:30 - 12:30 John Lobb See Invitation SPN
11:00 Astrid Andersen BFC Show Space: Victoria House NM
11:00 - 13:00 Kent and Curwen See Invitation SPN
12:00 Topman Design TOPMAN Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
12:30 - 14:30 Hardy Amies See Invitation PN
13:00 Matthew Miller BFC Show Space: Victoria House NM
13:30 - 15:30 Hentsch Man See Invitation SPN
14:00 Christopher Raeburn BFC Show Space: Victoria House
14:00 - 15:30 Jonathan Saunders (Men's) See Invitation SPN
15:00 MAN TOPMAN Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
15:30 - 17:30 Mr Hare See Invitation PN
16:00 Lee Roach BFC Show Space: Victoria House NM
16:30 - 18:30 Louis Leeman Paris See Invitation SPN
17:00 Richard Nicoll (Men's) BFC Show Space: Victoria House
18:00 Christopher Shannon TOPMAN Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
18:00 - 20:00 Gieves & Hawkes See Invitation SPN
19:00 Agi & Sam BFC Show Space: Victoria House NM
19:30 - 20:30 DKNY MEN See Invitation SPN
 

MONDAY 16th JUNE

09:00  KTZ BFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
09:30 - 11:30  Orlebar Brown See Invitation SPN
10:00 J.W. Anderson (Men's) WC1
10:30 - 12:30 Huntergather W1 SPN
11:00 Margaret Howell (Men's) W1
11:30 - 13:00 Kit Neale BFC Presentation Space: Victoria House NM SPN
11:30 - 14:30 Christopher Kane (Men's) See Invitation SPN
12:00 BFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
12:30 - 14:00  Fashion East Men's Presentations See Invitation SPN
12:30 - 14:30 John Smedley WC2 SPN
13:00 Richard James See Invitation
13:30 - 15:30 Maharishi See Invitation
14:00 Hackett London See Invitation
14:30 - 16:00 COMMON BFC Presentation Space: Victoria House NM
15:00 Jimmy Choo See Invitation
15:30 - 17:30 Duchamp See Invitation PN
16:00 Alexander McQueen (Men's) See Invitation
16:30 - 18:30 Pringle of Scotland (Men's) See Invitation SPN
17:00 James Long BFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
17:00 - 19:00 Solange Azagury-Partridge See Invitation SPN
17:30 - 19:00 Alex Mullins BFC Presentation Space: Victoria House NM SPN
18:00 Moschino See Invitation
19:00 Casely-Hayford BFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
 

TUESDAY 17th JUNE

08:30 - 10:30 Jermyn Street, St James's Showcase W1: Fortnum & Mason SPN
09:00 E. Tautz BFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
09:30 - 12:00  Paul Smith (Men's) See Invitation SPN
10:00 Sibling (Men's) BFC Show Space: Victoria House
10:00 - 17:00  TOM FORD (Men's) By Private Appointment SPN
11:00  Craig Green BFC Show Space: Victoria House NM
11:00 - 13:00  Turnbull & Asser W1 SPN
11:30 - 13:30  Joseph (Men's) See Invitation SPN
12:00  SANKUANZ Presented by GQ CHINA BFC Show Space: Victoria House
13:00  Burberry Prorsum (Men's) See Invitation
13:30 - 15:30  Ede & Ravenscroft See Invitation SPN
14:00 BFC Show Space: The Old Sorting Office
14:30 - 16:30  Baartmans and Siegel See Invitation SPN
15:00  Katie Eary BFC Show Space: Victoria House
15:30 - 17:30  Chester Barrie WC2: Ice Tank
SPN 16:00 Tiger of Sweden See Invitation
17:00 A. Sauvage BFC Show Space: Victoria House
18:00  Nasir Mazhar (Men's) BFC Show Space: Victoria House NM